22 Şubat 2016 Pazartesi


Beşiktaş262033572463+33141112281134+1712921291329+16
2Fenerbahçe251852431959+2413112023835+1512732201124+9
3Torku Konyaspor261385312747+413841201328+713544111419-3
4Medipol Başakşehir261187393041+912723211323+814464181718+1
5Galatasaray251096503639+1412741291525+14133552121140
6Osmanlıspor FK261169422939+1313526211817+313643211122+10
7Akhisar Belediyespor261097323039+21374213925+413355192114-2
8Kasımpaşa261079313037+113634161421+213445151616-1
9Bursaspor2611213324035-814725211923+212408112112-10
10Trabzonspor2610313313733-613724181323+513319132410-11
11Gençlerbirliği269512283332-513643171122+613319112210-11
12Gaziantepspor268810263632-1012516121616-414374142016-6
13Antalyaspor268711384331-513652221623+61322916278-11
14Çaykur Rizespor267811343629-213544241819+613247101810-8
15Kayserispor265912192724-81426691412-512336101312-3
16Medicana Sivasspor264913233721-1412372141216+21412119255-16
17Mersin İdmanyurdu265615264421-1813436152215-71313911226-11
18Eskişehirspor265417285219-2413427192614-71312109265-17

Cristiano Ronaldo vs Ronaldinho ● Freestyle ● Crazy Tricks